Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 22.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
ESV Pirmasens – SKK Helmbrechts |
13:00
|
FEB Amberg – KC Schrezheim |
14:00
|
Blau-Weiß Hockenheim – DSKC Eppelheim |
14:00
|
Victoria Bamberg – KV Liedolsheim |
12:00
|
BKSV Stuttgart-Nord – Walhalla Regensburg |
14:00
|
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 22.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Optima Erfurt – Kegelfreunde Obernburg |
13:00
|
TSV Betzigau – DJK Ingolstadt |
13:00
|
Schützengilde Bayreuth – Kriemhild Lorsch |
14:00
|
Vollkugel Ettlingen – KSC Mörfelden |
13:00
|
Spielfrei: Germania Karlsruhe |
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 22.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
EKC Lonsee – TV Sailauf |
13:00
|
TSV Schott Mainz – ESC Ulm |
12:30
|
Falkeneck Riederwald – SG Fortuna/DKC Kelsterbach |
12:00
|
ESV Neckarholz VS – Frisch Auf Leimen |
12:30
|
Spielfrei: Rot-Weiß Walldorf |
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 22.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
KSV Sangerhausen – Motor Mickten Dresden |
13:00
|
SKC Kempten – KSV Gräfinau-Angstedt |
13:30
|
SSV Brand-Erbisdorf – Kleeblatt Berlin |
13:00
|
KSV Welzow – Bavaria Karlstadt (bereits am 13.11.2011) |
2439:2361
|
ESV Schweinfurt – MSV Bautzen |
14:00
|
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 22.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
BW/GH Plankstadt – KSV Hölzlebruck |
13:30
|
DKC Waldkirch – Blau-Weiß Sandhausen |
14:00
|
SKV Bonndorf – DSKC Eppelheim II |
14:00
|
Athena Freiburg – KV Liedolsheim II |
13:30
|
KC Schrezheim II – Rot-Weiß Kollnau |
13:00
|
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 22.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Germania Schafstädt – Union Sandersdorf |
13:00
|
Blau-Weiß Brehna – Glück-Auf Möhlau |
13:00
|
KSV Schipkau – KSV Cranzahl |
13:00
|
Dresdner SV – SV Senftenberg |
13:00
|
Sportclub Riesa – KSV Bennewitz |
13:00
|
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 22.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
ESV Pirmasens II – SG Miesau/Brücken |
15:30
|
TuS Gerolsheim – DJK/AN Großostheim |
13:00
|
Post SV Ludwigshafen – SKC Schifferstadt |
14:00
|
TV Haibach – Keglergilde Heltersberg |
12:00
|
KSC Frammersbach – SCO Mühlheim |
13:00
|
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 22.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Blau-Weiß Lauterbach – Motor Gispersleben |
13:00
|
Schöndorfer SV Weimar – Blau-Weiß Auma |
13:00
|
SV Pöllwitz – Rot-Weiß Moosburg |
13:00
|
Victoria Bamberg II – SKC Steig Bindlach |
15:30
|
TSV Burgfarrnbach – SKK Poing |
14:00
|
Bundesliga/Dokumente |
---|
DKBC-Pokal/Dokumente |
Bundesliga |
---|
DKBC-Pokal |
News-Auswahl |
Nationalmannschaft |
---|
Kadermaßnahmen |
Frauen | Männer |
---|---|
DKBC-Pokal | Ticker |
Ticker-FAQ |
Daten vor 2012 befinden sich noch teilweise noch auf der alten Homepage unter www.alt.dkbc.de