Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 04.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
KV Liedolsheim – SKK Helmbrechts | 12:00 |
BKSV Stuttgart-Nord – KC Schrezheim | 14:00 |
Walhalla Regensburg – DSKC Eppelheim | 14:00 |
Victoria Bamberg – FEB Amberg | 12:00 |
Blau-Weiß Hockenheim – ESV Pirmasens | 14:00 |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 04.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Vollkugel Ettlingen – Kegelfreunde Obernburg | 13:00 |
KSC Mörfelden – DJK Ingolstadt | 13:30 |
Schützengilde Bayreuth – Optima Erfurt | 14:00 |
TSV Betzigau – Germania Karlsruhe | 13:00 |
Spielfrei: Kriemhild Lorsch |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 04.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SG Fortuna/DKC Kelsterbach – TV Sailauf | 13:00 |
ESV Neckarholz VS – ESC Ulm | 12:30 |
Falkeneck Riederwald – TSV Schott Mainz | 12:00 |
Rot-Weiß Walldorf – EKC Lonsee | 13:00 |
Spielfrei: Frisch Auf Leimen |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 04.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Bavaria Karlstadt – Motor Mickten Dresden | 13:00 |
ESV Schweinfurt – KSV Gräfinau-Angstedt | 14:00 |
MSV Bautzen – Kleeblatt Berlin | 13:00 |
SKC Kempten – KSV Welzow | 11:00 |
SSV Brand-Erbisdorf – KSV Sangerhausen | 13:00 |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 04.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
KV Liedolsheim II – KSV Hölzlebruck | 15:15 |
KC Schrezheim II – Blau-Weiß Sandhausen | 13:00 |
Rot-Weiß Kollnau – DSKC Eppelheim II | 14:00 |
Athena Freiburg – DKC Waldkirch | 13:30 |
SKV Bonndorf – Gut Holz Plankstadt | 14:00 |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 04.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SV Senftenberg – Union Sandersdorf | 13:00 |
Sportclub Riesa – Glück-Auf Möhlau | 13:00 |
KSV Bennewitz – KSV Cranzahl | 13:00 |
Dresdner SV – Blau-Weiß Brehna | 13:00 |
KSV Schipkau – Germania Schafstädt | 13:00 |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 04.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Keglergilde Heltersberg – SG Miesau/Brücken | 12:00 |
KSC Frammersbach – DJK/AN Großostheim | 13:00 |
SCO Mühlheim – SKC Schifferstadt | 14:00 |
TV Haibach – TuS Gerolsheim | 12:00 |
Post SV Ludwigshafen – ESV Pirmasens II | 14:00 |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 04.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SKC Steig Bindlach – Motor Gispersleben | 13:00 |
TSV Burgfarrnbach – Blau-Weiß Auma | 14:00 |
SKK Poing – Rot-Weiß Moosburg | 13:00 |
Victoria Bamberg II – Schöndorfer SV Weimar | 15:30 |
SV Pöllwitz – Blau-Weiß Lauterbach | 13:00 |
Bundesliga/Dokumente |
---|
DKBC-Pokal/Dokumente |
Bundesliga |
---|
DKBC-Pokal |
News-Auswahl |
Nationalmannschaft |
---|
Kadermaßnahmen |
Frauen | Männer |
---|---|
DKBC-Pokal | Ticker |
Ticker-FAQ |
Daten vor 2012 befinden sich noch teilweise noch auf der alten Homepage unter www.alt.dkbc.de