Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 21.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
KC Schwabsberg – FEB Amberg |
14:00
|
Rot-Weiß Zerbst – ESV Schweinfurt |
13:00
|
Fortuna Hirschau – ESV Ravensburg |
14:00
|
Victoria Bamberg – Bavaria Karlstadt |
13:00
|
Viktoria Fürth – Blau-Weiß Peiting |
14:00
|
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 21.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SKK Alt-München – SV Geiseltal-Mücheln |
12:30
|
Olympia Mörfelden – TuS Gerolsheim |
12:00
|
Stolzer Kranz Walldorf – VKC Eppelheim |
13:00
|
Gut Holz Weida – Nibelungen Lorsch |
13:00
|
Rot-Weiß Sandhausen – BF Damm Aschaffenburg |
13:00
|
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 21.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SG Partenstein/Rechtenbach TSG Kaiserslautern |
12:15
|
TSV Niederstotzingen KV Mutterstadt |
13:00
|
Frei Holz Eppelheim Grün-Weiß Pfaffengrund (20.01./19:00) |
5896:5919
|
KSC Eintracht Frankfurt EKC Lonsee |
12:45
|
KSC Frammersbach SG Ettlingen |
13:00
|
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 21.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SpVgg Weiden – Franken Neustadt |
12:30
|
ASV Neumarkt – SV Leipzig |
13:00
|
ThSV Bad Langensalza – Sportclub Regensburg |
12:30
|
KV Wolfsburg – SV Senftenberg |
13:00
|
KSV Engelsdorf – TSV Zwickau |
13:00
|
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 21.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Frei Holz Plankstadt – SVH Königsbronn |
15:30
|
KC Viernheim – Gut Holz Sandhausen |
15:30
|
Ebersweier-Gengenbach – VKC Eppelheim II |
14:00
|
Frisch Auf Heros Freiburg – TSG Heilbronn |
13:00
|
ESV Neckarholz VS – SKC Unterharmersbach |
13:30
|
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 21.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Dommitzscher KC – ESV Roßlau |
13:00
|
ESV Lok Elsterwerda – Blau-Weiß Brehna |
13:00
|
Semper Berlin – Kleeblatt Berlin |
13:00
|
SV Geiseltal-Mücheln II – Magdeburger SV |
13:00
|
KSC Seelow – Rot-Weiß Zerbst II |
13:00
|
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 21.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Olympia Mörfelden II – SG Kelsterbach |
15:30
|
SG Schifferstadt – Rot-Weiß Nauheim |
13:00
|
KSV Kuhardt – KSC Hainstadt |
13:00
|
SKG Salmünster – Post SV Ludwigshafen |
13:00
|
Spielfrei: Fortuna Rodalben |
Ansetzungen, 12. Spieltag, 21.01.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Ohrdrufer KSV – SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
13:00
|
KSV Meuselwitz/Bünauroda – ESV Lokomotive Rudolstadt |
13:00
|
ThSV Wünschendorf – SKV Goldkronach |
13:00
|
Victoria Bamberg II – SKK Mörslingen |
15:30
|
Spielfrei: KTV Zeulenroda |
Bundesliga/Dokumente |
---|
DKBC-Pokal/Dokumente |
Bundesliga |
---|
DKBC-Pokal |
News-Auswahl |
Nationalmannschaft |
---|
Kadermaßnahmen |
Frauen | Männer |
---|---|
DKBC-Pokal | Ticker |
Ticker-FAQ |
Daten vor 2012 befinden sich noch teilweise noch auf der alten Homepage unter www.alt.dkbc.de