Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
FEB Amberg – Fortuna Hirschau | 12:30 Uhr |
ESV Schweinfurt – KC Schwabsberg | 13:00 Uhr |
ESV Ravensburg – Victoria Bamberg | 12:30 Uhr |
Blau-Weiß Peiting – Rot-Weiß Zerbst | 13:00 Uhr |
Bavaria Karlstadt – Viktoria Fürth | 13:00 Uhr |
Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SV Geiseltal-Mücheln – Stolzer Kranz Walldorf | 12:00 Uhr |
TuS Gerolsheim – SKK Alt-München | 13:00 Uhr |
VKC Eppelheim – SKK Gut Holz Weida | 12:30 Uhr |
BF Damm Aschaffenburg – Olympia Mörfelden | 12:00 Uhr |
Nibelungen Lorsch – Rot-Weiß Sandhausen | 12:00 Uhr |
Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
TSG Kaiserslautern – Frei Holz Eppelheim | 12:30 Uhr |
KV Mutterstadt – SG Partenstein/Rechtenbach | 12:30 Uhr |
Grün-Weiß Pfaffengrund – KSC Eintracht Frankfurt | 14:00 Uhr |
SG Ettlingen – TSV Niederstotzingen | 12:30 Uhr |
EKC Lonsee – KSC Frammersbach | 13:00 Uhr |
Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Franken Neustadt – ThSV Bad Langensalza | 14:00 Uhr |
SV Leipzig – SpVgg Weiden | 13:00 Uhr |
Sportclub Regensburg – KV Wolfsburg | 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Zwickau – ASV Neumarkt | 13:00 Uhr |
SV Senftenberg – KSV Engelsdorf | 13:00 Uhr |
Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SVH Königsbronn – Ebersweier-Gengenbach | 13:00 Uhr |
Gut Holz Sandhausen – Frei Holz Plankstadt | 15:30 Uhr |
VKC Eppelheim II – Frisch Auf Heros Freiburg | 15:30 Uhr |
SKC Unterharmersbach – KC Viernheim | 12:30 Uhr |
TSG Heilbronn – ESV Neckarholz VS | 14:30 Uhr |
Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
ESV Roßlau – Semper Berlin | 13:00 Uhr |
Blau-Weiß Brehna – Dommitzscher KC | 13:00 Uhr |
Kleeblatt Berlin – SV Geiseltal-Mücheln II | 13:00 Uhr |
Rot-Weiß Zerbst II – ESV Lok Elsterwerda | 13:00 Uhr |
Magdeburger SV – KSC Seelow | 13:00 Uhr |
Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Fortuna Rodalben – SG Schifferstadt | 12:30 Uhr |
Rot-Weiß Nauheim – KSV Kuhardt | 12:00 Uhr |
Post SV Ludwigshafen – Olympia Mörfelden II | 13:00 Uhr |
KSC Hainstadt – SKG Salmünster | 13:00 Uhr |
Spielfrei: SG Kelsterbach |
Ansetzungen, 13. Spieltag, 04.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SV Carl Zeiss Jena – ThSV Wünschendorf | 13:00 Uhr |
ESV Lokomotive Rudolstadt – Ohrdrufer KSV | 13:00 Uhr |
SKV Goldkronach – Victoria Bamberg II | 13:00 Uhr |
SKK Mörslingen – KTV Zeulenroda | 14:00 Uhr |
Spielfrei: KSV Meuselwitz/Bünauroda |
Bundesliga/Dokumente |
---|
DKBC-Pokal/Dokumente |
Bundesliga |
---|
DKBC-Pokal |
News-Auswahl |
Nationalmannschaft |
---|
Kadermaßnahmen |
Frauen | Männer |
---|---|
DKBC-Pokal | Ticker |
Ticker-FAQ |
Daten vor 2012 befinden sich noch teilweise noch auf der alten Homepage unter www.alt.dkbc.de