Ansetzungen, 14. Spieltag, 11.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Victoria Bamberg – FEB Amberg | 13:00 |
Fortuna Hirschau – ESV Schweinfurt | 14:00 |
Viktoria Fürth – ESV Ravensburg | 14:00 |
KC Schwabsberg – Rot-Weiß Zerbst | 14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Peiting – Bavaria Karlstadt | 13:00 |
Ansetzungen, 14. Spieltag, 11.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Gut Holz Weida – SV Geiseltal-Mücheln | 13:00 |
Stolzer Kranz Walldorf – TuS Gerolsheim | 13:00 |
Rot-Weiß Sandhausen – VKC Eppelheim (28.01.) | 5803:5929 |
SKK Alt-München – Olympia Mörfelden | 12:30 |
BF Damm Aschaffenburg – SKC Nibelungen Lorsch | 12:00 |
Ansetzungen, 14. Spieltag, 11.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
KSC Eintracht Frankfurt – TSG Kaiserslautern | 12:45 |
Frei Holz Eppelheim – KV Mutterstadt | 14:30 |
KSC Frammersbach – Grün-Weiß Pfaffengrund | 13:00 |
SG Partenstein/Rechtenbach – TSV Niederstotzingen | 12:15 |
SG Ettlingen – EKC Lonsee | 12:30 |
Ansetzungen, 14. Spieltag, 11.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
KV Wolfsburg – Franken Neustadt | 13:00 |
ThSV Bad Langensalza – SV Leipzig | 12:30 |
KSV Engelsdorf – Sportclub Regensburg | 13:00 |
SpVgg Weiden – ASV Neumarkt | 12:30 |
TSV Zwickau – SV Senftenberg | 13:00 |
Ansetzungen, 14. Spieltag, 11.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Heros Frisch Auf Freiburg – SVH Königsbronn | 13:00 |
Ebersweier-Gengenbach – Gut Holz Sandhausen | 14:00 |
ESV Neckarholz VS – VKC Eppelheim II | 13:30 |
Frei Holz Plankstadt – KC Viernheim | 15:30 |
SKC Unterharmersbach – TSG Heilbronn | 12:30 |
Ansetzungen, 14. Spieltag, 11.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SV Geiseltal-Mücheln II – ESV Roßlau | 13:00 |
Semper Berlin – Blau-Weiß Brehna | 13:00 |
KSC Seelow – Kleeblatt Berlin | 13:00 |
Dommitzscher KC – ESV Lok Elsterwerda | 13:00 |
Rot-Weiß Zerbst II – Magdeburger SV | 13:00 |
Ansetzungen, 14. Spieltag, 11.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
KSV Kuhardt – Fortuna Rodalben | 13:00 |
SG Schifferstadt – SG Kelsterbach | 13:00 |
SKG Salmünster – Rot-Weiß Nauheim | 13:00 |
Post SV Ludwigshafen – KSC Hainstadt | 13:00 |
Spielfrei: Olympia Mörfelden II |
Ansetzungen, 14. Spieltag, 11.02.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Victoria Bamberg II – SV Carl Zeiss Jena | 15:30 |
ThSV Wünschendorf – ESV Lokomotive Rudolstadt | 13:00 |
KTV Zeulenroda – SKV Goldkronach | 13:30 |
Ohrdrufer KSV – KSV Meuselwitz/Bünauroda | 13:00 |
Spielfrei: SKK Mörslingen |
Bundesliga/Dokumente |
---|
DKBC-Pokal/Dokumente |
Bundesliga |
---|
DKBC-Pokal |
News-Auswahl |
Nationalmannschaft |
---|
Kadermaßnahmen |
Frauen | Männer |
---|---|
DKBC-Pokal | Ticker |
Ticker-FAQ |
Daten vor 2012 befinden sich noch teilweise noch auf der alten Homepage unter www.alt.dkbc.de