Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 03.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Bavaria Karlstadt – FEB Amberg | 13:00 |
Viktoria Fürth – ESV Schweinfurt | 14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Peiting – ESV Ravensburg | 13:00 |
Victoria Bamberg – Rot-Weiß Zerbst | 13:00 |
Fortuna Hirschau – KC Schwabsberg | 14:00 |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 03.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Nibelungen Lorsch – SV Geiseltal-Mücheln | 12:00 |
Rot-Weiß Sandhausen – TuS Gerolsheim | 13:00 |
KSC Bahnfrei Damm – VKC Eppelheim | 12:00 |
Gut Holz Weida – Olympia Mörfelden | 13:00 |
Stolzer Kranz Walldorf – SKK Alt-München | 13:00 |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 03.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
EKC Lonsee – TSG Kaiserslautern | 13:00 |
KSC Frammersbach – KV Mutterstadt | 13:00 |
SG Ettlingen – Grün-Weiß Pfaffengrund | 12:30 |
KSC Eintracht Frankfurt – TSV Niederstotzingen | 12:45 |
Frei Holz Eppelheim – SG Partenstein/Rechtenbach | 14:30 |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 03.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SV Senftenberg – Franken Neustadt | 13:00 |
KSV Engelsdorf – SV Leipzig | 13:00 |
TSV Zwickau – Sportclub Regensburg | 13:00 |
KV Wolfsburg – ASV Neumarkt | 13:00 |
ThSV Bad Langensalza – SpVgg Weiden | 12:30 |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 03.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
TSG Heilbronn – SVH Königsbronn | 14:30 |
ESV Neckarholz VS – Gut Holz Sandhausen | 13:30 |
SKC Unterharmersbach – VKC Eppelheim II | 12:30 |
Frisch Auf Heros Freiburg – KC Viernheim | 13:00 |
Ebersweier-Gengenbach – Frei Holz Plankstadt | 14:00 |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 03.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
Magdeburger SV – ESV Roßlau | 13:00 |
KSC Seelow – Blau-Weiß Brehna | 13:00 |
Rot-Weiß Zerbst II – Kleeblatt Berlin | 13:00 |
SV Geiseltal-Mücheln II – ESV Lok Elsterwerda | 13:00 |
Semper Berlin – Dommitzscher KC | 13:00 |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 03.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
KSC Hainstadt – Fortuna Rodalben | 13:00 |
SKG Salmünster – SG Kelsterbach | 13:00 |
Post SV Ludwigshafen – Rot-Weiß Nauheim | 13:00 |
KSV Kuhardt – Olympia Mörfelden II | 13:00 |
Spielfrei: SG Schifferstadt |
Ansetzungen, 16. Spieltag, 03.03.2012
|
Uhrzeit
|
---|---|
SKK Mörslingen – SV Carl Zeiss Jena | 14:00 |
KTV Zeulenroda – ESV Lok Rudolstadt | 13:30 |
Victoria Bamberg II – KSV Meuselwitz/Bünauroda | 15:30 |
ThSV Wünschendorf – Ohrdrufer KSV | 13:00 |
Spielfrei: SKV Goldkronach |
Bundesliga/Dokumente |
---|
DKBC-Pokal/Dokumente |
Bundesliga |
---|
DKBC-Pokal |
News-Auswahl |
Nationalmannschaft |
---|
Kadermaßnahmen |
Frauen | Männer |
---|---|
DKBC-Pokal | Ticker |
Ticker-FAQ |
Daten vor 2012 befinden sich noch teilweise noch auf der alten Homepage unter www.alt.dkbc.de